Kirkkonummen ratsastajat

Page
Menu
News
Olet täällä:   Etusivu > Kilpailut > 2009 > Kevätlautanen, Lähtölista

Kevätlautanen, Lähtölista

Sunnuntai 10.5.2009 

LUOKKA I PERUSMERKKI
verryttely 8.40-9.00

  1. Laura Haapala – Nicki KrR                                                    
  2. Anita Kettunen – Graf-Fitti KrR                                           
  3. Susanne Tirronen – Cissi KrR                                                
  4. Katja Laine – Pop Diiva KRt                            

verryttely 9.25-9.45

  1. Noora Kunnas – Nicki KrR                                                                          
  2. Liisa Leskinen – Graf-Fitti KrR                                             
  3. Milla Nevalainen – Cissi KrR                                                 
  4. Sanna Nikkinen – Mickey PHR  
  5. Heini Sandén – Prinz III PHR                          

LUOKKA II a ja b C-MERKKI
verryttely 10.25-10.45

  1. Katja Laine – Pop Diiva KRt (II a)                  
  2. Hanna Hellstedt – Jemi KrR (II a)                                                               
  3. Sanna Nikkinen – Mickey PHR (II a)                                    
  4. Heini Sandén – Prinz III PHR (II a)                
  5. Margareta Segerståhl – La Brau KrR (II a)                                                  
  6. Nea Koskinen – Little Grey PrE (II a)                                   

verryttely 11.25-11.45

  1. Iita Mastosalo– Abdul van Nimmerdor PunRa (II a)             
  2. Jenna Lindström – Heart of Castlefield PunRa (II a)            
  3. Margareta Segerståhl – Tjeremy KrR (II a)                                                                     
  4. Anette Laiho – Pavarotti KrR (II a)                                    
  5. Veronica Waris – Regent Equus (II a)                                    
  6. Pihla Silen – Micis Pandora KrR (II b)                                                                           

verryttely 12.25-12.45

  1. Tea Ahjoniemi – Pinrock’s Quasimodo RH Team (II a)        
  2. Maria Grönholm – Raja-Hurrikaani KyIF (II a)                     
  3. Anna Kulo – Habi KrR (II b)                                                 
  4. Martina Stjernberg – Eelin Elli KrR (II a)                              
  5. Mikaela Kulo – Lupsun-Pimu KrR (II b)                               

verryttely 13.15-13.35

  1. Anna Kallaskari – Pinrock’s Quasimodo RH Team (II a)                            
  2. Jonna Björk – Lari TKR (II a)                          
  3. Laura Vainikka – Diora Pro Western Riding (II a)                                      
  4. Jenni Bjondahl – Prince Eleastar BoeR (II a)   
  5. Ari Kurki – Riinan Heinä KrR (II a)                                                            

LUOKKA III B-MERKKI
verryttely 14.15-14.35

  1. Martina Stjernberg – Eelin Elli KrR                                                             
  2. Meira Kurki – Riinan Heinä KrR                                                                 
  3. Jonna Björk – Lari TKR                                    
  4. Maria Grönholm – Raja-Hurrikaani KyIF                                                    
  5. Roosa Kunnas – Lupsun-Pimu KrR                                                             
  6. Anna Kulo – Habi KrR                                                                                

verryttely 15.20-15.40

  1. Jenni Bjondahl – Prince Eleastar BoeR            
  2. Kara Martikainen – Harbor NuR                      
  3. Nina Pirinen – Akcija ImRa                              
  4. Marja Ström – Monarh KrR                                                                         
  5. Nina Valli – Daylight SR                                                        
  6. Hille Biström – Japatso BoeR                           

verryttely 16.25-16.45

  1. Anette Laiho – Cojac KrR                                                                           
  2. Susanne Ström – Monarh KrR                                                                     
  3. Laura Jonsson – Thalex xx KrR                                                                   
  4. Maija Porkka – Milli-Villeri HR                       
  5. Maarit Rimali – Lyytin-Lennokas PLR            
  6. Hanna Kuisma – Pinewood Gerhard RCC       

LUOKKA IV A-MERKKI
verryttely 17.40-18.00

  1. Tarja Malmström – Imidish RH Team                                                          
  2. Maija Porkka – Milli-Villeri HR                       
  3. Anne Avela – Cojac KrR                                                                             
  4. Maarit Rimali – Lyytin-Lennokas PLR            

verryttely 18.30-18.50

  1. Margareta Segerståhl – Mingo KrR                                                             
  2. Johanna Gumse – Ars Justine LoUra                
  3. Roosa Pääläinen – Zyklon Jokera                     
  4. Katarina Fellman – Wateau TKR 


« Edellinen  |   Ylös  |   Seuraava »

Powered by CMSimple | Kirjaudu sisään